Jump to content

Eunoia

Members
  • Content Count

    3
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  1. We've been in a relationship for 1 year and 4 months and he came here for vacation twice this year
  2. We need to be legally married first before I can start processing my 309/100 visa? I can't start processing it a few months before our marriage?
  3. Hello, me and my fiance are planning to get married by the second half of 2020 and I was wondering if I can process my subclass 309 visa even if we're not yet married.
×
×
  • Create New...